AVF Castellón

Clasificación 1ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BETXI211821942556
2VETER. MONCOFA211425724044
3VETER. COMO ANTES211146624137
4RODEO FORE’UT211128524435
5VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC21975513634
6B.R.-AXA SEG.-VILLARREAL VETER.211047423734
7HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES218310375627
8VETER. C.D. CASTELLON21678485925
9SAN PEDRO-LA MARJALERIA215610355621
10VETER. MORO-TEMPRADO 19215214326517
11C.F. FOMENTO-ZINCATS MOLINA213117367610
12VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA1102910362

RODEO FORE’UT

LocalVisitanteRival
1-33-0VETER. BETXI
3-12-1VETER. COMO ANTES
4-32-5VETER. C.D. CASTELLON
2-01-4SAN PEDRO-LA MARJALERIA
1-53-2VETER. MONCOFA
2-40-0VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC
3-14-3B.R.-AXA SEG.-VILLARREAL VETER.
5-0VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA
3-11-1HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES
2-43-4C.F. FOMENTO-ZINCATS MOLINA
4-21-2VETER. MORO-TEMPRADO 19
Espacio Patrocinado
XLIX Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2021/2022