AVF Castellón

Clasificación 1ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BETXI241932792560
2VETER. COMO ANTES231832762757
3VETER. C.D. CASTELLON241824662856
4SAN PEDRO-HNOS. GONZALEZ 241608644248
5VETER. MONCOFA241428554344
6VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC231337492842
7VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE231247522940
8VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA231247473640
9 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES2410311425433
10RODEO FORE'UT248412425228
11GILFA-MGO237313385824
12VETER. C.D. TONIN248313366924
13VETER. TORREBLANCA236512264623
14PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO233614325715
15VETER. C.D. BURRIANA 244218387114
16VETER. ONDA243417366213
17VETER. IBARSOS-ROSILDOS23231822736

VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE

LocalVisitanteRival
5-03-1VETER. IBARSOS-ROSILDOS
4-20-0VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA
2-2VETER. C.D. TONIN
1-30-4GILFA-MGO
0-1VETER. BETXI
4-1VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC
1-4SAN PEDRO-HNOS. GONZALEZ
1-0VETER. ONDA
1-1VETER. C.D. CASTELLON
2-4VETER. MONCOFA
2-10-4PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO
1-2VETER. C.D. BURRIANA
2-01-1 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES
7-23-1RODEO FORE'UT
1-0VETER. TORREBLANCA
1-22-1VETER. COMO ANTES
Espacio Patrocinado
XLVI Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2019/2020