AVF Castellón

Clasificación 1ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BETXI272061902166
2VETER. MONCOFA271647563352
3GILFA-MGO271485583050
4VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC271557543250
5VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE271539633048
6VETER. SAN PEDRO-GIULIANI'S271359574244
7VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA2713410605443
8VETER. C.D. CASTELLON2710107604840
9MYB C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO2710710524437
10RODEO FORE'UT2711412556037
11 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES277911334630
12VETER. C.D. TONIN278514365629
13VETER. TORREBLANCA276615297124
14VETER. ONDA276516467023
15PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR275616337521
16VETER. VALL D'UIXO27232229999

VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE

LocalVisitanteRival
2-22-0VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA
3-0VETER. C.D. TONIN
3-21-0GILFA-MGO
1-22-0VETER. BETXI
1-01-0VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC
4-11-0VETER. SAN PEDRO-GIULIANI'S
3-01-3VETER. ONDA
3-23-2VETER. C.D. CASTELLON
4-13-2VETER. MONCOFA
5-00-5PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR
7-1VETER. VALL D'UIXO
1-1 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES
0-10-3RODEO FORE'UT
4-00-2VETER. TORREBLANCA
4-21-1MYB C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO
Espacio Patrocinado
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019