AVF Castellón

Clasificación 1ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BETXI302262982372
2VETER. MONCOFA301857663459
3VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE301839703457
4VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC301767603457
5GILFA-MGO301686663556
6VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA3015411746149
7VETER. SAN PEDRO-GIULIANI'S3014511625147
8VETER. C.D. CASTELLON3012108655343
9MYB C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO3011712575540
10RODEO FORE'UT3011514597038
11 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES3071013375231
12VETER. ONDA308616547530
13VETER. C.D. TONIN308616406330
14VETER. TORREBLANCA307716378028
15PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR305619398921
16VETER. VALL D'UIXO3024243110610

VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE

LocalVisitanteRival
2-22-0VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA
3-02-3VETER. C.D. TONIN
3-21-0GILFA-MGO
1-22-0VETER. BETXI
1-01-0VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC
4-11-0VETER. SAN PEDRO-GIULIANI'S
3-01-3VETER. ONDA
3-23-2VETER. C.D. CASTELLON
4-13-2VETER. MONCOFA
5-00-5PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR
7-10-1VETER. VALL D'UIXO
3-21-1 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES
0-10-3RODEO FORE'UT
4-00-2VETER. TORREBLANCA
4-21-1MYB C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO
Espacio Patrocinado
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019