AVF Castellón

Clasificación 1ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BETXI651023616
2VETER. COMO ANTES550021915
3VETER. MONCOFA541019413
4VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA541012613
5SAN PEDRO-HNOS. GONZALEZ 6402181012
6VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE531112310
7VETER. C.D. CASTELLON530215109
8VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC630313119
9RODEO FORE'UT62138107
10VETER. ONDA621310147
11 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES62139137
12PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO51137114
13VETER. C.D. BURRIANA 611413244
14VETER. TORREBLANCA61145164
15VETER. C.D. TONIN61147214
16GILFA-MGO50145191
17VETER. IBARSOS-ROSILDOS50053130

VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE

LocalVisitanteRival
5-0VETER. IBARSOS-ROSILDOS
0-0VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA
VETER. C.D. TONIN
0-4GILFA-MGO
VETER. BETXI
VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC
SAN PEDRO-HNOS. GONZALEZ
VETER. ONDA
VETER. C.D. CASTELLON
VETER. MONCOFA
PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO
VETER. C.D. BURRIANA
2-0 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES
3-1RODEO FORE'UT
VETER. TORREBLANCA
VETER. COMO ANTES
Espacio Patrocinado
XLVI Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2019/2020