AVF Castellón

Clasificación 1ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BETXI211731661654
2VETER. SAN PEDRO-GIULIANI'S211254502541
3VETER. MONCOFA211236392339
4GILFA-MGO211074452337
5VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC211146432837
6RODEO FORE'UT211047494234
7VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE211038452633
8VETER. C.D. CASTELLON21966443233
9VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA21939414430
10MYB C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO21858383129
11 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES21678263325
12VETER. C.D. TONIN216411284222
13VETER. TORREBLANCA215412215519
14VETER. ONDA214314346115
15PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR213414236113
16VETER. VALL D'UIXO21231622729

VETER. BETXI

LocalVisitanteRival
5-1VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA
2-01-2VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE
0-7VETER. C.D. TONIN
2-2GILFA-MGO
1-11-1VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC
2-6VETER. SAN PEDRO-GIULIANI'S
4-10-4VETER. ONDA
2-0VETER. C.D. CASTELLON
0-2VETER. MONCOFA
1-01-3PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR
0-3VETER. VALL D'UIXO
2-1 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES
3-1RODEO FORE'UT
8-00-4VETER. TORREBLANCA
4-00-4MYB C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO
Espacio Patrocinado
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019