AVF Castellón

Clasificación 1ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. COMO ANTES111010361331
2SAN PEDRO-HNOS. GONZALEZ 121002351830
3VETER. C.D. CASTELLON12903311527
4VETER. BETXI11821341226
5VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA11722261323
6VETER. MONCOFA11623281620
7VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE1161423919
8VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC11524191817
9 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES12525222417
10RODEO FORE'UT12426202114
11VETER. TORREBLANCA11326122411
12PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO1115512228
13GILFA-MGO1122714338
14VETER. ONDA1221918307
15VETER. C.D. BURRIANA 1121822397
16VETER. C.D. TONIN1121814357
17VETER. IBARSOS-ROSILDOS110299332

RODEO FORE'UT

LocalVisitanteRival
1-2VETER. IBARSOS-ROSILDOS
3-2VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA
3-1VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE
0-3VETER. C.D. TONIN
GILFA-MGO
3-0VETER. BETXI
2-1VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC
SAN PEDRO-HNOS. GONZALEZ
VETER. ONDA
1-2VETER. C.D. CASTELLON
3-3VETER. MONCOFA
0-0PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO
4-1VETER. C.D. BURRIANA
HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES
1-3VETER. TORREBLANCA
2-0VETER. COMO ANTES
Espacio Patrocinado
XLVI Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2019/2020