AVF Castellón

Clasificación 1ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BETXI12102039732
2RODEO FORE'UT12921371729
3VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC12732241424
4GILFA-MGO12651271323
5VETER. SAN PEDRO-GIULIANI'S12723261323
6VETER. MONCOFA12723231123
7VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE12705241421
8VETER. C.D. CASTELLON12543272119
9VETER. C.D. TONIN12435182215
10MYB C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO12426232214
11 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES12336132012
12VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA12327182911
13VETER. TORREBLANCA1223713339
14VETER. ONDA1221913327
15PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR1212910365
16VETER. VALL D'UIXO12101115463

RODEO FORE'UT

LocalVisitanteRival
3-3VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA
0-1VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE
3-2VETER. C.D. TONIN
0-0GILFA-MGO
VETER. BETXI
3-0VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC
5-2VETER. SAN PEDRO-GIULIANI'S
2-3VETER. ONDA
VETER. C.D. CASTELLON
VETER. MONCOFA
1-2PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR
8-3VETER. VALL D'UIXO
5-1 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES
0-5VETER. TORREBLANCA
0-2MYB C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO
Espacio Patrocinado
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019