AVF Castellón

Clasificación 1ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BETXI241932792560
2VETER. COMO ANTES231832762757
3VETER. C.D. CASTELLON241824662856
4SAN PEDRO-HNOS. GONZALEZ 241608644248
5VETER. MONCOFA241428554344
6VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC231337492842
7VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE231247522940
8VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA231247473640
9 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES2410311425433
10RODEO FORE'UT248412425228
11GILFA-MGO237313385824
12VETER. C.D. TONIN248313366924
13VETER. TORREBLANCA236512264623
14PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO233614325715
15VETER. C.D. BURRIANA 244218387114
16VETER. ONDA243417366213
17VETER. IBARSOS-ROSILDOS23231822736

RODEO FORE'UT

LocalVisitanteRival
3-01-2VETER. IBARSOS-ROSILDOS
4-13-2VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA
3-17-2VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE
0-3VETER. C.D. TONIN
2-0GILFA-MGO
3-0VETER. BETXI
0-42-1VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC
3-4SAN PEDRO-HNOS. GONZALEZ
2-2VETER. ONDA
1-2VETER. C.D. CASTELLON
3-3VETER. MONCOFA
0-02-2PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO
4-11-2VETER. C.D. BURRIANA
2-3 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES
1-32-0VETER. TORREBLANCA
1-42-0VETER. COMO ANTES
Espacio Patrocinado
XLVI Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2019/2020