AVF Castellón

Clasificación 1ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BETXI272061902166
2VETER. MONCOFA271647563352
3GILFA-MGO271485583050
4VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC271557543250
5VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE271539633048
6VETER. SAN PEDRO-GIULIANI'S271359574244
7VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA2713410605443
8VETER. C.D. CASTELLON2710107604840
9MYB C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO2710710524437
10RODEO FORE'UT2711412556037
11 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES277911334630
12VETER. C.D. TONIN278514365629
13VETER. TORREBLANCA276615297124
14VETER. ONDA276516467023
15PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR275616337521
16VETER. VALL D'UIXO27232229999

RODEO FORE'UT

LocalVisitanteRival
3-36-1VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA
0-30-1VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE
3-21-4VETER. C.D. TONIN
0-03-0GILFA-MGO
3-1VETER. BETXI
1-23-0VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC
5-21-3VETER. SAN PEDRO-GIULIANI'S
0-22-3VETER. ONDA
1-6VETER. C.D. CASTELLON
1-3VETER. MONCOFA
2-41-2PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR
8-32-2VETER. VALL D'UIXO
5-11-1 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES
1-30-5VETER. TORREBLANCA
0-30-2MYB C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO
Espacio Patrocinado
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019