AVF Castellón

Clasificación 1ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BETXI211731661654
2VETER. SAN PEDRO-GIULIANI'S211254502541
3VETER. MONCOFA211236392339
4GILFA-MGO211074452337
5VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC211146432837
6RODEO FORE'UT211047494234
7VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE211038452633
8VETER. C.D. CASTELLON21966443233
9VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA21939414430
10MYB C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO21858383129
11 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES21678263325
12VETER. C.D. TONIN216411284222
13VETER. TORREBLANCA215412215519
14VETER. ONDA214314346115
15PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR213414236113
16VETER. VALL D'UIXO21231622729

RODEO FORE'UT

LocalVisitanteRival
3-3VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA
0-1VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE
3-21-4VETER. C.D. TONIN
0-0GILFA-MGO
3-1VETER. BETXI
3-0VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC
5-2VETER. SAN PEDRO-GIULIANI'S
0-22-3VETER. ONDA
1-6VETER. C.D. CASTELLON
1-3VETER. MONCOFA
2-41-2PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR
8-32-2VETER. VALL D'UIXO
5-11-1 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES
0-5VETER. TORREBLANCA
0-30-2MYB C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO
Espacio Patrocinado
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019