AVF Castellón

Clasificación 1ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BETXI12102039732
2RODEO FORE'UT12921371729
3VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC12732241424
4GILFA-MGO12651271323
5VETER. SAN PEDRO-GIULIANI'S12723261323
6VETER. MONCOFA12723231123
7VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE12705241421
8VETER. C.D. CASTELLON12543272119
9VETER. C.D. TONIN12435182215
10MYB C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO12426232214
11 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES12336132012
12VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA12327182911
13VETER. TORREBLANCA1223713339
14VETER. ONDA1221913327
15PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR1212910365
16VETER. VALL D'UIXO12101115463

MYB C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO

LocalVisitanteRival
0-3VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA
4-2VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE
1-1VETER. C.D. TONIN
GILFA-MGO
4-0VETER. BETXI
2-3VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC
VETER. SAN PEDRO-GIULIANI'S
0-6VETER. ONDA
2-2VETER. C.D. CASTELLON
VETER. MONCOFA
5-1PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR
2-0VETER. VALL D'UIXO
2-0 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES
0-2RODEO FORE'UT
0-3VETER. TORREBLANCA
Espacio Patrocinado
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019