AVF Castellón

Clasificación 1ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. COMO ANTES111010361331
2SAN PEDRO-HNOS. GONZALEZ 121002351830
3VETER. C.D. CASTELLON12903311527
4VETER. BETXI11821341226
5VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA11722261323
6VETER. MONCOFA11623281620
7VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE1161423919
8VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC11524191817
9 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES12525222417
10RODEO FORE'UT12426202114
11VETER. TORREBLANCA11326122411
12PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO1115512228
13GILFA-MGO1122714338
14VETER. ONDA1221918307
15VETER. C.D. BURRIANA 1121822397
16VETER. C.D. TONIN1121814357
17VETER. IBARSOS-ROSILDOS110299332

VETER. COMO ANTES

LocalVisitanteRival
6-1VETER. IBARSOS-ROSILDOS
1-1VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA
1-2VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE
VETER. C.D. TONIN
0-1GILFA-MGO
VETER. BETXI
VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC
5-4SAN PEDRO-HNOS. GONZALEZ
2-5VETER. ONDA
4-2VETER. C.D. CASTELLON
VETER. MONCOFA
1-3PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO
VETER. C.D. BURRIANA
1-5 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES
2-0RODEO FORE'UT
2-0VETER. TORREBLANCA
Espacio Patrocinado
XLVI Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2019/2020