AVF Castellón

Clasificación 1ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BETXI241932792560
2VETER. COMO ANTES231832762757
3VETER. C.D. CASTELLON241824662856
4SAN PEDRO-HNOS. GONZALEZ 241608644248
5VETER. MONCOFA241428554344
6VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC231337492842
7VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE231247522940
8VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA231247473640
9 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES2410311425433
10RODEO FORE'UT248412425228
11GILFA-MGO237313385824
12VETER. C.D. TONIN248313366924
13VETER. TORREBLANCA236512264623
14PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO233614325715
15VETER. C.D. BURRIANA 244218387114
16VETER. ONDA243417366213
17VETER. IBARSOS-ROSILDOS23231822736

VETER. COMO ANTES

LocalVisitanteRival
6-1VETER. IBARSOS-ROSILDOS
1-12-4VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA
2-11-2VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE
0-8VETER. C.D. TONIN
0-1GILFA-MGO
3-1VETER. BETXI
0-0VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC
5-40-2SAN PEDRO-HNOS. GONZALEZ
7-12-5VETER. ONDA
4-23-2VETER. C.D. CASTELLON
5-0VETER. MONCOFA
1-3PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO
0-0VETER. C.D. BURRIANA
5-31-5 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES
2-01-4RODEO FORE'UT
2-0VETER. TORREBLANCA
Espacio Patrocinado
XLVI Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2019/2020