AVF Castellón

Clasificación 1ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BETXI302262982372
2VETER. MONCOFA301857663459
3VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE301839703457
4VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC301767603457
5GILFA-MGO301686663556
6VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA3015411746149
7VETER. SAN PEDRO-GIULIANI'S3014511625147
8VETER. C.D. CASTELLON3012108655343
9MYB C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO3011712575540
10RODEO FORE'UT3011514597038
11 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES3071013375231
12VETER. ONDA308616547530
13VETER. C.D. TONIN308616406330
14VETER. TORREBLANCA307716378028
15PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR305619398921
16VETER. VALL D'UIXO3024243110610

MYB C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO

LocalVisitanteRival
2-30-3VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA
1-14-2VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE
1-11-1VETER. C.D. TONIN
0-02-1GILFA-MGO
0-44-0VETER. BETXI
2-33-0VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC
4-12-2VETER. SAN PEDRO-GIULIANI'S
3-10-6VETER. ONDA
3-32-2VETER. C.D. CASTELLON
0-18-0VETER. MONCOFA
5-10-3PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR
2-02-5VETER. VALL D'UIXO
3-12-0 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES
0-20-3RODEO FORE'UT
0-30-3VETER. TORREBLANCA
Espacio Patrocinado
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019