AVF Castellón

Clasificación 1ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BETXI272061902166
2VETER. MONCOFA271647563352
3GILFA-MGO271485583050
4VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC271557543250
5VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE271539633048
6VETER. SAN PEDRO-GIULIANI'S271359574244
7VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA2713410605443
8VETER. C.D. CASTELLON2710107604840
9MYB C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO2710710524437
10RODEO FORE'UT2711412556037
11 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES277911334630
12VETER. C.D. TONIN278514365629
13VETER. TORREBLANCA276615297124
14VETER. ONDA276516467023
15PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR275616337521
16VETER. VALL D'UIXO27232229999

MYB C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO

LocalVisitanteRival
2-30-3VETER. JOVENTUT DE ALMAZORA
1-14-2VETER. VILA-REAL-T.SAN JOSE
1-11-1VETER. C.D. TONIN
0-0GILFA-MGO
0-44-0VETER. BETXI
2-33-0VETER. L'ALCORA-ASITEC
2-2VETER. SAN PEDRO-GIULIANI'S
3-10-6VETER. ONDA
3-32-2VETER. C.D. CASTELLON
0-1VETER. MONCOFA
5-10-3PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR
2-02-5VETER. VALL D'UIXO
3-12-0 HERMANTRANS CANT. ARMELLES
0-20-3RODEO FORE'UT
0-30-3VETER. TORREBLANCA
Espacio Patrocinado
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019