AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BENICASIM241914913258
2VETER. ALMASSORA231445592846
3VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES241356523344
4LES PALMES DE CASTELLO231274482843
5LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI231337593342
6VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS241248553740
7PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR241167523139
8VETER. VALL D'ALBA2411310465036
9DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA249411394731
10VETER. VALL D'UIXO249312554530
11RTE. LES BARRAQUES23869515930
12VETER. VILAFAMES238510474629
13GI3 CONSTRUCTORES238510435829
14ACAIP-MAYSER247611385427
15VETER. MORO246315315921
16CE. VILA D'ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES234316307115
17C.D. SAN LORENZO CS.232021261116

VETER. BENICASIM

LocalVisitanteRival
6-1ACAIP-MAYSER
4-1RTE. LES BARRAQUES
1-1PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR
6-22-1VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
1-4CE. VILA D'ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES
3-5VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES
4-20-5DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA
1-5VETER. MORO
2-00-8GI3 CONSTRUCTORES
2-31-2LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
3-10-1VETER. VALL D'UIXO
2-3VETER. VILAFAMES
2-1LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI
1-22-6VETER. VALL D'ALBA
2-11-10C.D. SAN LORENZO CS.
5-21-4VETER. ALMASSORA
Espacio Patrocinado
XLVI Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2019/2020