AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. CABANES550013215
2PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO540114612
3RTE. LES BARRAQUES431014110
4CAFE COLIBRI5311201010
5VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES431010310
6LES PALMES DE CASTELLO43011269
7VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS4220638
8LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI52121097
9VETER. VILAFAMES513119136
10DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA52037156
11LA TABERNA DEL CURA51045153
12RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR4013491
13ACAIP-MAYSER50147151
14VETER. MORO50142121
15RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES50051250

VETER. CABANES

LocalVisitanteRival
2-0ACAIP-MAYSER
RTE. LES BARRAQUES
VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES
2-1PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO
VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES
RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR
1-2DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA
VETER. MORO
0-2LA TABERNA DEL CURA
LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
0-5CAFE COLIBRI
VETER. VILAFAMES
LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019