AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BENICASIM111001561530
2VETER. ALMASSORA11902241027
3VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES1282228826
4LES PALMES DE CASTELLO11650221123
5LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI11704291921
6ACAIP-MAYSER11623272520
7PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR11614321819
8VETER. VILAFAMES11533311618
9VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS13517282616
10CE. VILA D'ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES12426203314
11RTE. LES BARRAQUES11344252513
12DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA12417192513
13GI3 CONSTRUCTORES11326213511
14VETER. VALL D'UIXO12318253110
15VETER. VALL D'ALBA12318233210
16VETER. MORO1121814347
17C.D. SAN LORENZO CS.1100117680

VETER. BENICASIM

LocalVisitanteRival
ACAIP-MAYSER
4-1RTE. LES BARRAQUES
PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR
6-2VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
1-4CE. VILA D'ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES
VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES
0-5DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA
VETER. MORO
0-8GI3 CONSTRUCTORES
2-3LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
3-1VETER. VALL D'UIXO
2-3VETER. VILAFAMES
LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI
2-6VETER. VALL D'ALBA
1-10C.D. SAN LORENZO CS.
5-2VETER. ALMASSORA
Espacio Patrocinado
XLVI Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2019/2020