AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO2422111092567
2PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR231454633447
3VETER. TORREBLANCA231247332840
4LES PALMES DE CASTELLO231157493838
5RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR2312110604937
6RTE. LES BARRAQUES231148465337
7VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS241068404136
8VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES231058555235
9VETER. CABANES2410311494233
10AUTOMOCION MAYSER-LA TABERNA239410495431
11LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI239311506730
12VETER. VILAFAMES247512444826
13AUTOMOCION MAYSER-CSIF233614296115
14VETER. RACING DE ONDA244317347015
15VETER. MORO23151721698

VETER. C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO

LocalVisitanteRival
5-0VETER. CABANES
2-11-6AUTOMOCION MAYSER-CSIF
8-12-2RTE. LES BARRAQUES
5-2PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR
2-00-6VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
7-02-5VETER. RACING DE ONDA
4-21-5VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES
3-00-7RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR
8-00-6VETER. MORO
4-5AUTOMOCION MAYSER-LA TABERNA
3-20-2LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
2-11-0VETER. TORREBLANCA
2-3VETER. VILAFAMES
8-21-5LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI
XLIV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2017/2018