AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BENICASIM171313752540
2LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI171124472335
3VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES171124391935
4VETER. ALMASSORA161114401934
5LES PALMES DE CASTELLO17971402034
6VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS17917402828
7DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA17827262626
8PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR17746372425
9RTE. LES BARRAQUES17647374022
10ACAIP-MAYSER17647313922
11VETER. VALL D'ALBA17629354020
12VETER. VILAFAMES17548343319
13GI3 CONSTRUCTORES17548294819
14VETER. VALL D'UIXO175210373917
15VETER. MORO174211224614
16CE. VILA D'ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES174211255114
17C.D. SAN LORENZO CS.17201521956

VETER. BENICASIM

LocalVisitanteRival
6-1ACAIP-MAYSER
4-1RTE. LES BARRAQUES
1-1PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR
6-22-1VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
1-4CE. VILA D'ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES
3-5VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES
0-5DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA
1-5VETER. MORO
0-8GI3 CONSTRUCTORES
2-3LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
3-1VETER. VALL D'UIXO
2-3VETER. VILAFAMES
2-1LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI
2-6VETER. VALL D'ALBA
1-10C.D. SAN LORENZO CS.
5-2VETER. ALMASSORA
Espacio Patrocinado
XLVI Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2019/2020