AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1CAFE COLIBRI282224943668
2PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO282143753267
3VETER. CABANES281738674754
4VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES281639644451
5VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS281558604350
6VETER. VILAFAMES281369846645
7ACAIP-MAYSER2814311685045
8LES PALMES DE CASTELLO2814212605044
9RTE. LES BARRAQUES2812610585342
10LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI2810414466534
11LA TABERNA DEL CURA289613525833
12VETER. MORO284519336717
13DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA285122328616
14RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES2850233310015
15RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR28561745740

CAFE COLIBRI

LocalVisitanteRival
0-51-2VETER. CABANES
1-03-5ACAIP-MAYSER
3-01-5RTE. LES BARRAQUES
0-30-1VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
11-12-6RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES
1-20-2PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO
2-11-1VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES
4-30-3RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR
4-10-5DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA
4-01-5VETER. MORO
3-20-4LA TABERNA DEL CURA
4-00-6LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
0-34-4VETER. VILAFAMES
6-11-2LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI
Espacio Patrocinado
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019