AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BENICASIM660035818
2LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI6402181012
3VETER. ALMASSORA540110612
4ACAIP-MAYSER6402131312
5VETER. VILAFAMES632121811
6PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR6312191010
7VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES63128610
8LES PALMES DE CASTELLO5230959
9VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS630312139
10CE. VILA D'ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES52211198
11RTE. LES BARRAQUES5131896
12VETER. MORO620411176
13GI3 CONSTRUCTORES511310164
14DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA61147144
15VETER. VALL D'UIXO610512183
16VETER. VALL D'ALBA610511193
17C.D. SAN LORENZO CS.50052360

VETER. BENICASIM

LocalVisitanteRival
ACAIP-MAYSER
RTE. LES BARRAQUES
PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR
6-2VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
CE. VILA D'ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES
VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES
0-5DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA
VETER. MORO
GI3 CONSTRUCTORES
LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
3-1VETER. VALL D'UIXO
VETER. VILAFAMES
LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI
2-6VETER. VALL D'ALBA
1-10C.D. SAN LORENZO CS.
5-2VETER. ALMASSORA
Espacio Patrocinado
XLVI Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2019/2020