AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO2826111292979
2PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR281675774655
3VETER. TORREBLANCA281558453250
4RTE. LES BARRAQUES281468565848
5RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR2815211785747
6VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES281369676245
7LES PALMES DE CASTELLO2813510675144
8VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS281288484544
9AUTOMOCION MAYSER-LA TABERNA2812511676041
10VETER. CABANES2810513535235
11LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI289316548730
12VETER. VILAFAMES287615486627
13AUTOMOCION MAYSER-CSIF283817357717
14VETER. RACING DE ONDA284420388616
15VETER. MORO282719278113

VETER. C.D. PERPETUO SOCORRO

LocalVisitanteRival
5-01-5VETER. CABANES
2-11-6AUTOMOCION MAYSER-CSIF
8-12-2RTE. LES BARRAQUES
5-21-6PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR
2-00-6VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
7-02-5VETER. RACING DE ONDA
4-21-5VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES
3-00-7RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR
8-00-6VETER. MORO
3-24-5AUTOMOCION MAYSER-LA TABERNA
3-20-2LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
2-11-0VETER. TORREBLANCA
6-02-3VETER. VILAFAMES
8-21-5LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI
XLIV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2017/2018