AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BENICASIM201541753449
2VETER. TORREBLANCA201523531547
3VETER. C.D. BURRIANA201352611944
4VETER. ONDA201136583936
5VETER. IBARSOS-ROSILDOS20749434225
6PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO207310353824
7VETER. VALL D'ALBA207211384723
8VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES204511224217
9VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS204412224916
10PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR205114146516
11LES PALMES DE CASTELLO203512184914
12...0000000

PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO

LocalVisitanteRival
0-22-1VETER. TORREBLANCA
1-22-1VETER. C.D. BURRIANA
2-42-0VETER. ONDA
0-43-2VETER. IBARSOS-ROSILDOS
4-44-4VETER. BENICASIM
1-01-0VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES
0-01-3LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
1-02-5VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
4-00-1PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR
3-14-2VETER. VALL D'ALBA
Espacio Patrocinado
XLIX Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2021/2022