AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BENICASIM201541753449
2VETER. TORREBLANCA201523531547
3VETER. C.D. BURRIANA201352611944
4VETER. ONDA201136583936
5VETER. IBARSOS-ROSILDOS20749434225
6PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO207310353824
7VETER. VALL D'ALBA207211384723
8VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES204511224217
9VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS204412224916
10PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR205114146516
11LES PALMES DE CASTELLO203512184914
12...0000000

VETER. ONDA

LocalVisitanteRival
0-13-0VETER. TORREBLANCA
2-02-4PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO
1-38-0VETER. C.D. BURRIANA
1-13-8VETER. IBARSOS-ROSILDOS
2-34-4VETER. BENICASIM
6-10-2VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES
4-11-5LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
2-30-3VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
3-01-5PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR
3-31-3VETER. VALL D'ALBA
Espacio Patrocinado
XLIX Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2021/2022