AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. BENICASIM201541753449
2VETER. TORREBLANCA201523531547
3VETER. C.D. BURRIANA201352611944
4VETER. ONDA201136583936
5VETER. IBARSOS-ROSILDOS20749434225
6PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO207310353824
7VETER. VALL D'ALBA207211384723
8VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES204511224217
9VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS204412224916
10PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR205114146516
11LES PALMES DE CASTELLO203512184914
12...0000000

VETER. VALL D'ALBA

LocalVisitanteRival
1-34-2VETER. TORREBLANCA
4-23-1PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO
0-31-0VETER. C.D. BURRIANA
1-33-3VETER. ONDA
1-31-2VETER. IBARSOS-ROSILDOS
2-55-3VETER. BENICASIM
2-31-1VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES
3-21-4LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
2-11-4VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
1-02-1PC.BOX-BAÑOHOGAR
Espacio Patrocinado
XLIX Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2021/2022