AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1CAFE COLIBRI252023823462
2PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO251843672958
3VETER. CABANES251636583751
4VETER. VILAFAMES251357785344
5VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES251429553744
6VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS251357483744
7ACAIP-MAYSER2513210614541
8LES PALMES DE CASTELLO2513210554041
9RTE. LES BARRAQUES251168554439
10LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI2610313456233
11LA TABERNA DEL CURA257612465527
12RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR254615416615
13DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA255020297615
14VETER. MORO263419306713
15RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES264022299712

ACAIP-MAYSER

LocalVisitanteRival
1-22-0VETER. CABANES
6-2RTE. LES BARRAQUES
5-30-3VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
5-02-6RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES
0-1PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO
2-02-1VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES
3-21-4RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR
0-3DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA
3-11-2VETER. MORO
1-42-3LA TABERNA DEL CURA
2-41-0LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
3-51-0CAFE COLIBRI
4-43-0VETER. VILAFAMES
0-02-4LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI
Espacio Patrocinado
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019