AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1CAFE COLIBRI201712732952
2PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO201523502047
3VETER. CABANES201325442741
4VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS191225372238
5VETER. VILAFAMES201055593835
6VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES191117462834
7RTE. LES BARRAQUES191045473234
8ACAIP-MAYSER209110514228
9LES PALMES DE CASTELLO19829393526
10LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI208210355126
11LA TABERNA DEL CURA205411354819
12VETER. MORO203413265113
13DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA194015215912
14RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR193412284810
15RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES20201820816

ACAIP-MAYSER

LocalVisitanteRival
1-22-0VETER. CABANES
6-2RTE. LES BARRAQUES
5-3VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
5-02-6RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES
0-1PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO
2-1VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES
1-4RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR
0-3DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA
3-1VETER. MORO
1-42-3LA TABERNA DEL CURA
2-41-0LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
3-51-0CAFE COLIBRI
4-43-0VETER. VILAFAMES
2-4LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI
Espacio Patrocinado
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019