AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1CAFE COLIBRI201712732952
2PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO201523502047
3VETER. CABANES201325442741
4VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS191225372238
5VETER. VILAFAMES201055593835
6VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES191117462834
7RTE. LES BARRAQUES191045473234
8ACAIP-MAYSER209110514228
9LES PALMES DE CASTELLO19829393526
10LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI208210355126
11LA TABERNA DEL CURA205411354819
12VETER. MORO203413265113
13DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA194015215912
14RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR193412284810
15RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES20201820816

RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES

LocalVisitanteRival
0-3VETER. CABANES
2-65-0ACAIP-MAYSER
0-64-2RTE. LES BARRAQUES
0-2VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
0-31-0PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO
1-73-0VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES
3-0RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR
6-12-0DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA
2-1VETER. MORO
5-1LA TABERNA DEL CURA
0-5LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
2-611-1CAFE COLIBRI
4-1VETER. VILAFAMES
3-2LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI
Espacio Patrocinado
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019