AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1CAFE COLIBRI252023823462
2PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO251843672958
3VETER. CABANES251636583751
4VETER. VILAFAMES251357785344
5VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES251429553744
6VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS251357483744
7ACAIP-MAYSER2513210614541
8LES PALMES DE CASTELLO2513210554041
9RTE. LES BARRAQUES251168554439
10LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI2610313456233
11LA TABERNA DEL CURA257612465527
12RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR254615416615
13DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA255020297615
14VETER. MORO263419306713
15RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES264022299712

RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES

LocalVisitanteRival
0-35-0VETER. CABANES
2-65-0ACAIP-MAYSER
0-64-2RTE. LES BARRAQUES
0-2VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
0-31-0PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO
1-73-0VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES
3-0RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR
6-12-0DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA
2-10-2VETER. MORO
0-45-1LA TABERNA DEL CURA
0-51-0LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
2-611-1CAFE COLIBRI
6-44-1VETER. VILAFAMES
1-23-2LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI
Espacio Patrocinado
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019