AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1CAFE COLIBRI201712732952
2PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO201523502047
3VETER. CABANES201325442741
4VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS191225372238
5VETER. VILAFAMES201055593835
6VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES191117462834
7RTE. LES BARRAQUES191045473234
8ACAIP-MAYSER209110514228
9LES PALMES DE CASTELLO19829393526
10LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI208210355126
11LA TABERNA DEL CURA205411354819
12VETER. MORO203413265113
13DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA194015215912
14RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR193412284810
15RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES20201820816

PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO

LocalVisitanteRival
2-02-1VETER. CABANES
0-1ACAIP-MAYSER
2-1RTE. LES BARRAQUES
5-1VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
1-00-3RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES
2-3VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES
1-1RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR
2-1DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA
3-10-4VETER. MORO
3-00-2LA TABERNA DEL CURA
1-2LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
0-2CAFE COLIBRI
4-33-3VETER. VILAFAMES
6-01-3LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI
Espacio Patrocinado
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019