AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1CAFE COLIBRI252023823462
2PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO251843672958
3VETER. CABANES251636583751
4VETER. VILAFAMES251357785344
5VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES251429553744
6VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS251357483744
7ACAIP-MAYSER2513210614541
8LES PALMES DE CASTELLO2513210554041
9RTE. LES BARRAQUES251168554439
10LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI2610313456233
11LA TABERNA DEL CURA257612465527
12RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR254615416615
13DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA255020297615
14VETER. MORO263419306713
15RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES264022299712

PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO

LocalVisitanteRival
2-02-1VETER. CABANES
0-1ACAIP-MAYSER
2-12-2RTE. LES BARRAQUES
5-12-2VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
1-00-3RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES
3-12-3VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES
7-21-1RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR
3-22-1DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA
3-10-4VETER. MORO
3-00-2LA TABERNA DEL CURA
1-2LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
0-2CAFE COLIBRI
4-33-3VETER. VILAFAMES
6-01-3LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI
Espacio Patrocinado
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019