AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. CABANES111010351131
2CAFE COLIBRI11911431728
3PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO11812291425
4VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES11713231422
5RTE. LES BARRAQUES11623271520
6VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS11524221917
7VETER. VILAFAMES11443352816
8ACAIP-MAYSER11515302616
9LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI12426243414
10LES PALMES DE CASTELLO11416232013
11DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA11407183212
12LA TABERNA DEL CURA1123620309
13RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR1123617279
14VETER. MORO1212916325
15RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES1210119523

VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES

LocalVisitanteRival
VETER. CABANES
2-1ACAIP-MAYSER
2-1RTE. LES BARRAQUES
3-1VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
3-0RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES
2-3PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO
4-1RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR
1-4DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA
1-1VETER. MORO
LA TABERNA DEL CURA
0-1LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
2-1CAFE COLIBRI
VETER. VILAFAMES
2-1LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI
Espacio Patrocinado
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019