AVF Castellón

Clasificación 2ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1CAFE COLIBRI201712732952
2PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO201523502047
3VETER. CABANES201325442741
4VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS191225372238
5VETER. VILAFAMES201055593835
6VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES191117462834
7RTE. LES BARRAQUES191045473234
8ACAIP-MAYSER209110514228
9LES PALMES DE CASTELLO19829393526
10LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI208210355126
11LA TABERNA DEL CURA205411354819
12VETER. MORO203413265113
13DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA194015215912
14RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR193412284810
15RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES20201820816

VETER. ALCALA-BAR GALES

LocalVisitanteRival
1-2VETER. CABANES
2-1ACAIP-MAYSER
2-1RTE. LES BARRAQUES
1-23-1VETER. C.F. BORRIOL MAGNANIMVS
3-01-7RACING DE ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES
2-3PIZZERIA L'ETRUSCO
4-10-1RIPOLLES-KALISE C.TORNADOR
1-4DEPORTIVO BARBERA URBANA
6-21-1VETER. MORO
1-4LA TABERNA DEL CURA
0-1LES PALMES DE CASTELLO
2-1CAFE COLIBRI
2-1VETER. VILAFAMES
2-14-2LIMPIEZAS SERVIHOGAR XXI
Espacio Patrocinado
XLV Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2018/2019