AVF Castellón

Clasificación 3ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. VALL D’UIXO2019101081358
2HURACAN VIJUSA-NEXTA201523713147
3VETER. C.F. RAFALAFENA201505733145
4VETER. C.D. CABANES201316533840
5DEPORTIVO LA PLANA208111394325
6ACAIP-MAYSER208111313925
7RTE. LES BARRAQUES207112336422
8CE. VILA D'ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES207112296022
9JULIETA STREETFOOD205015245715
10VETER. MORO-ELS LLUISOS204313276115
11C.D. SAN LORENZO CS.203116237410
12Descansa0000000

JULIETA STREETFOOD

LocalVisitanteRival
1-53-1DEPORTIVO LA PLANA
1-51-5RTE. LES BARRAQUES
1-43-0HURACAN VIJUSA-NEXTA
0-20-1ACAIP-MAYSER
3-12-3VETER. MORO-ELS LLUISOS
1-31-3CE. VILA D'ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES
1-22-1C.D. SAN LORENZO CS.
0-55-0VETER. VALL D’UIXO
1-34-0VETER. C.F. RAFALAFENA
0-15-1VETER. C.D. CABANES
Espacio Patrocinado
XLIX Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2021/2022