AVF Castellón

Clasificación 3ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. VALL D’UIXO2019101081358
2HURACAN VIJUSA-NEXTA201523713147
3VETER. C.F. RAFALAFENA201505733145
4VETER. C.D. CABANES201316533840
5DEPORTIVO LA PLANA208111394325
6ACAIP-MAYSER208111313925
7RTE. LES BARRAQUES207112336422
8CE. VILA D'ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES207112296022
9JULIETA STREETFOOD205015245715
10VETER. MORO-ELS LLUISOS204313276115
11C.D. SAN LORENZO CS.203116237410
12Descansa0000000

VETER. MORO-ELS LLUISOS

LocalVisitanteRival
3-23-1DEPORTIVO LA PLANA
1-22-4RTE. LES BARRAQUES
0-52-1HURACAN VIJUSA-NEXTA
2-33-1JULIETA STREETFOOD
2-24-1ACAIP-MAYSER
2-11-1CE. VILA D'ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES
2-02-2C.D. SAN LORENZO CS.
1-78-1VETER. VALL D’UIXO
0-43-0VETER. C.F. RAFALAFENA
1-52-1VETER. C.D. CABANES
Espacio Patrocinado
XLIX Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2021/2022