AVF Castellón

Clasificación 3ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. VALL D’UIXO2019101081358
2HURACAN VIJUSA-NEXTA201523713147
3VETER. C.F. RAFALAFENA201505733145
4VETER. C.D. CABANES201316533840
5DEPORTIVO LA PLANA208111394325
6ACAIP-MAYSER208111313925
7RTE. LES BARRAQUES207112336422
8CE. VILA D'ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES207112296022
9JULIETA STREETFOOD205015245715
10VETER. MORO-ELS LLUISOS204313276115
11C.D. SAN LORENZO CS.203116237410
12Descansa0000000

VETER. C.F. RAFALAFENA

LocalVisitanteRival
3-11-4DEPORTIVO LA PLANA
5-13-2RTE. LES BARRAQUES
8-33-2HURACAN VIJUSA-NEXTA
4-01-3JULIETA STREETFOOD
2-00-3ACAIP-MAYSER
3-00-4VETER. MORO-ELS LLUISOS
4-13-5CE. VILA D'ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES
5-21-5C.D. SAN LORENZO CS.
1-34-1VETER. VALL D’UIXO
7-13-2VETER. C.D. CABANES
Espacio Patrocinado
XLIX Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2021/2022