AVF Castellón

Clasificación 3ª

P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos
1VETER. VALL D’UIXO440017312
2VETER. C.D. CABANES43011359
3HURACAN VIJUSA-NEXTA32011066
4VETER. C.F. RAFALAFENA42021076
5VETER. MORO-ELS LLUISOS3201896
6CE. VILA D'ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES42026106
7C.D. SAN LORENZO CS.42026126
8JULIETA STREETFOOD3102773
9DEPORTIVO LA PLANA4103563
10ACAIP-MAYSER41036123
11Descansa0000000
12RTE. LES BARRAQUES30034150

VETER. VALL D’UIXO

LocalVisitanteRival
DEPORTIVO LA PLANA
6-1RTE. LES BARRAQUES
1-3HURACAN VIJUSA-NEXTA
JULIETA STREETFOOD
ACAIP-MAYSER
VETER. MORO-ELS LLUISOS
CE. VILA D'ONDA-ARIDOS MIJARES
5-0C.D. SAN LORENZO CS.
1-3VETER. C.F. RAFALAFENA
VETER. C.D. CABANES
Espacio Patrocinado
XLIX Campeonato Provincial Fútbol Veteranos Castellón, Temporada 2021/2022